-
-
Dim Sum
Only Available Till 3:00PM
-
Radish Pudding
5.75
Beef Tripe
6.00
Stuffed Dry Bean Curd Sheet
5.75
Sticky Rice
5.75
Stuffed Dry Bean Curd Sheet with Shrimp
6.00
Sesame Ball
5.50
Steamed Beef Ball
6.00
Steamed Fish Ball
6.00
Fried Shrimp Ball
6.00
Coconut Milk Pudding
5.50
Chicken Feet
6.00Roast Pork Crispy Paste
6.00
Steamed Roast Pork Bun
6.00Chicken Steamed Bun
6.00
Lotus Paste Steamed Bun
5.50Butter Cream Bun
5.50
Roast Pork Baked Bun
6.00
Pineapple Baked Bun
5.50Egg Tart
5.50
Siu Mei
5.75
Shrimp Dumpling
6.00
Shrimp and Scallop Dumpling
6.00
Shark's Fin Dumpling
5.75Fried Mix Dumpling
5.75Fried Bean Paste Dumpling
5.50
Fried Taro Dumpling
5.75Pan Fried Dumpling
5.75
Steam Chive Dumpling
6.00
Fried Chive Dumpling
5.75
Dim Sum Combo
23.95Chao Zhu Fun Gor
5.75Plain Rice Paste
5.50Fried Dough Rice Paste
5.75
Shrimp Rice Paste
6.00Beef Rice Paste
5.75Roast Pork Rice Paste
5.75
Stuffed Tofu
5.75
Steamed Spare Ribs
5.75
-